© ABFT

Highlights

Wereldkampioenschappen
  • 3e
    Taekwondo, Team (M)
    Baku
    2016
  • 5 e
    Taekwondo, Finweight -54kg
    Muju
    2017
  • 5 e
    Taekwondo, Finweight -54kg
    Chelyabinsk
    2015
  • 17 e
    Taekwondo, Vlieggewicht 54-58kg
    Manchester
    2019
  • 17 e
    Taekwondo, Finweight -54kg
    Puebla
    2013
Europese Kampioenschappen
  • 1e
    Taekwondo, Finweight -54kg
    Montreux
    2016
Wereldbeker
  • 1e
    Taekwondo, Finweight -54kg
    G2 - Egypt Open
    Luxor
    2016
  • 1e
    Taekwondo, Finweight -54kg
    G2 - US Open
    Reno, NV
    2016
  • 2e
    Taekwondo, Vlieggewicht 54-58kg
    G2 - WT President's Cup - African Region
    Agadir
    2019
  • 2e
    Taekwondo, Vlieggewicht 54-58kg
    G2 - Egypt Open
    Hurghada
    2019
  • 2e
    Taekwondo, Finweight -54kg
    G2 - Universiade
    Gwangju
    2015
  • 3e
    Taekwondo, Vlieggewicht 54-58kg
    G2 - French Open
    Paris
    2018
  • 3e
    Taekwondo, Team (M)
    G2 - World Team Championships
    Baku
    2016
  • 3e
    Taekwondo, Vlieggewicht 54-58kg
    G2 - Fujairah Open
    Fujairah
    2016
  • 3e
    Taekwondo, Finweight -54kg
    G2 - Egypt Open
    Luxor
    2015
  • 5 e
    Taekwondo, Vlieggewicht 54-58kg
    G2 - WT President's Cup - European Region
    Antalya
    2019
  • 5 e
    Taekwondo, Vlieggewicht 54-58kg
    G2 - Universiade
    Taipei
    2017
  • 9 e
    Taekwondo, Vlieggewicht -58kg
    Grand Prix Final
    Fujairah
    2018
  • 9 e
    Taekwondo, Vlieggewicht -58kg
    Grand Prix - Taoyuan
    Taoyuan
    2018
  • 9 e
    Taekwondo, Vlieggewicht -58kg
    Grand Prix - Moscow
    Moscow
    2018
  • 9 e
    Taekwondo, Vlieggewicht -58kg
    Grand Prix Final
    Abidjan
    2017
  • 9 e
    Taekwondo, Vlieggewicht -58kg
    Grand Prix - London
    London
    2017
  • 9 e
    Taekwondo, Vlieggewicht -58kg
    Grand Prix - Samsum
    Samsun
    2015
Universiade
  • 2e
    Taekwondo, Finweight -54kg
    Universiade 
    Gwangju
    2015

Nieuws

Meer atleten

Raheleh Asemani
Taekwondo
Laure Resimont
Basketbal
Robin Vanderbemden
Atletiek
Elke Vanhoof
BMX
Si Mohamed Ketbi
Taekwondo
Greg Van Avermaet
Wielrennen op de weg
Jaouad Achab
Taekwondo
Kim Meylemans
Skeleton